5 Light Pendant Ceiling Light Bistro Antique Brass Holophane Glass E27 Dimmable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£122.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Brass Bistro II 5 Pendant Antique Searchlight 1685-5AB

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.74
Free Delivery

Searchlight Bistro II pendant light 5-bulb brass/fluted glass

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£159.83
Delivery from £4.99
5 Light Pendant Ceiling Light Bistro Antique Brass Holophane Glass E27 Dimmable

Cheapest offer

Occasion: All Occasions / Power Source: Electric / Size: Large (More than 70 cm) / Main Colour: Brass / Material: Metal, Glass / Item Length: 58 cm / Item Depth: Not Available / Number of Lights: 5 / Installation Area: Indoor / Colour: Brass / Type: Pendant Light / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 120 cm / Model: 1685-5AB / Manufacturer: BPS Lighting / Style: Antique / Features: Decorative / Room: Kitchen, Dining Room, Living Room, Hallway / Finish: Satin / Item Width: 58 cm / Item Weight: 4.7000 / Lighting Technology: E27
£122.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

OSRAM Star Globe G125 60 Filament LED Lamp, 2700 K, Warm White, 5.9 W, E27, Frosted, 806 Lumens, 15000 Hours, for Pendant Lights, Large Spherical Shape, Non-Glare
£16.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sylvania Toledo Pendant Lamp Toledo Globe G120 9.5 W 806lm E27
£16.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ambit Pendant Lamp 16,5 cm Muuto Light blue - 5713295179089
£115.81
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
American Diner Antique Brass and Clear Ribbed Glass 5 Light Pendant 5X60 Watt Lambs Bc
£94.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery