5 Lights Black Finish Metal Clear Crystal Shower Ceiling Fitting Pendant Light

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Black Shower 5 Matt Searchlight 30216-5BK

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.78
Free Delivery

Searchlight Shower pendant light, black/clear, crystal glass, E14, Ø 36cm

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£142.40
Delivery from £4.99
5 Lights Black Finish Metal Clear Crystal Shower Ceiling Fitting Pendant Light

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Black / Material: Mild Steel / MPN: 30216-5BK / Item Length: 36 cm / Colour: Black / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 5 / Brand: Searchlight / Type: Ceiling Light / Sensor Type: Light / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 46-150 cm / Features: Without Light / Finish: Metallic / Room: Any Room / Item Weight: 2.3000 / Item Width: 36 cm / Lighting Technology: E14
£126.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

EMOS Warm White LED Fairy Lights 5.6 Metres Black Wire with 80 LEDs, 6/18 Hour Timer Function, Battery Operated (3X AA), Light Time 10,000, IP44 for Indoor and Outdoor Use, D4FW02
Delivery from £4.49
Lights4fun 10 Super Bright Warm White LED Solar Powered USB Rechargeable Outdoor Garden Clear Bulb Festoon String Lights Black Cable 5m Fully Waterproof IP44
£31.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hella Black Magic LED Double Light Bar Kit 21.5in 12V 24V 200W 1FJ 358 176-401
£152.30
GBP 152.30 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery