5 Lights Cream Gold Finish Leaves Ceiling Chandelier Light with Crystal Detail

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Cream Alamandite 5 Cream/Gold Searchlight 2495-5CR

Will usually delivered within 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.67
Free Delivery

5 Light Shabby Chic Pendant, Cream/Clear Crystal

4-6 days
£160.04
Free Delivery

Searchlight Almandite chandelier 5-bulb, cream gold

3-4 weeks
£202.72
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Konstsmide Set of 2 Battery Operated 10cm LED Wax Flicker Candles
£18.04
9.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lights4fun 10 LED Orange and Cream Wicker Rattan Ball Outdoor Solar Powered Decorative Garden String Fairy Lights Fully Waterproof 2.25m
Delivery from £4.49
5 Lights Cream Gold Finish Leaves Ceiling Chandelier Light with Crystal Detail

Cheapest offer

Size: Medium (30 cm - 70 cm) / Main Colour: Gold / Material: Steel, Glass / Item Length: Not Available / Item Depth: Not Available / Number of Lights: 4-6 / Colour: Gold / Type: Chandelier / Item Height: 48-100 cm / Manufacturer: BPS Lighting / Style: Modern / Room: Living Room, Bedroom, Kitchen, Dining Room, Home Office/Study, Hallway / Item Width: 50 cm / Item Weight: 3.9000
£129.95
ebay.co.uk