5 litre Classmaster PVA Glue - General Purpose

CLASSMASTER General Purpose PVA Glue Liquid White 5 L

5 litre Classmaster PVA Glue - General Purpose

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.47
5.49 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

XMaster 5 Litre Classmaster Pva Glue - General Purpose

1-3 working days
£27.50
Delivery from £6.00

CLASSMASTER General Purpose PVA Glue Liquid White 5 L

1 Working Day
£28.43
Delivery from £2.95

Classmaster PVA Glue General Purpose - Red Label (5 Litre) PVA5000RD

1-3 working days
£33.89
Delivery from £4.74

5 litre Classmaster PVA Glue - General Purpose

In stock
£38.78
Free Delivery

5 litre Classmaster PVA Glue - General Purpose

In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery
5 litre Classmaster PVA Glue - General Purpose

Cheapest offer

CLASSMASTER GENERAL PURPOSE PVA GLUE which gives a strong bond to a wide variety of materials, including paper, fabric and wood. MADE FOR CRAFTING WITH KIDS. Applies white and dries clear. WASHABLE so you don’t have to worry about any sticky messes as spills can be wiped away with damp cloth and clothes washed as normal. EDUCATION SAFE FORMULA has no nasty chemicals such as solvents and acid. Wheat and gluten free. 5 LITRE BULK BOTTLE, also available in 600ml and 1 litre.
£27.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

XMaster 1 Litre Classmaster Pva Glue - General Purpose
£11.38
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00