5 Litre - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Emulsion - Current Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£96.98
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Modern Emulsion, 5L, Skimming Stone No. 241

up to 3 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Modern Emulsion Paint 5 Litres

In stock
£109.36
21.87 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Modern Emulsion Paint 5 Litres

In stock
£109.40
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Modern Emulsion Paint 5 Litres

In stock
£133.31
Delivery from £18.99
5 Litre - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Emulsion - Current Colours

Cheapest offer

Container Size: 5 L / Application Method: Brush, Roller / Palette: Current / Tint Base: P / Recommended Primer Tone: White and Light Tones / UPC: 5029496294156 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7055738923 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Stone / Colour: Skimming Stone No. 241 / Brand: Farrow-Ball / Type: Paint / EAN: 5029496294156 / GTIN: 5029496294156 / Number: No. 2005 / Features: For Interior / Finish: Modern Emulsion / Room: Any Room / Base Material: Acrylic
£96.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Farrow & Ball Exterior Eggshell Mixed Colour 94 Carriage Green 2.5 Litre
£83.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Modern Eggshell Mixed Colour 279 Yellowcake 2.5 Litre
£79.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
5 Litre - Farrow and Ball Paint - Dead Flat - Archived Colours
£114.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Exterior Eggshell Mixed Colour 9 Light Stone 2.5 Litre
£83.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Exterior Eggshell Mixed Colour 91 Blue Gray 2.5 Litre
£83.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery