5 Litre - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Emulsion - Current Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.98
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball Modern Emulsion, 5L, Peignoir No. 286

up to 3 days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Farrow & Ball MODERN EMULSION 286 PEIGNOIR 5L*MIXED TO ORDER-NON RETURNABLE

In stock
£109.40
21.88 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery
5 Litre - Farrow and Ball Paint - Modern Emulsion - Current Colours

Cheapest offer

Container Size: 5 L / Application Method: Brush, Roller / Palette: Current / Time Before Recoating: 120 min / Tint Base: P / Recommended Primer Tone: White and Light Tones / UPC: 5029496298659 / MPN: FBMO2865000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6044598240 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Wall / Colour: Peignoir No. 286 / Brand: Farrow-Ball / Type: Paint / EAN: 5029496298659 / GTIN: 5029496298659 / Number: No. 2005 / Drying Time: 120 min / Features: For Interior / Finish: Modern Emulsion / Room: Any Room / Base Material: Acrylic / Protection Properties: Mould/Mildew Resistant
£96.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Farrow & Ball Exterior Eggshell Mixed Colour 94 Carriage Green 2.5 Litre
£83.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Modern Eggshell Mixed Colour 279 Yellowcake 2.5 Litre
£79.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
5 Litre - Farrow and Ball Paint - Dead Flat - Archived Colours
£114.98
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Exterior Eggshell Mixed Colour 9 Light Stone 2.5 Litre
£83.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Farrow & Ball Exterior Eggshell Mixed Colour 91 Blue Gray 2.5 Litre
£83.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery