Kanlux LEDS-B 4.8W M IP00 NW 24517 5M LED Strip Decoration White Light 12V Tape

5 Meter Neutral White 4000K LED Strip Tape Kitchen Cupboard Under Cabinet Light

Used Offers from £13.86

Kanlux LEDS-B 4.8W M IP00 NW 24517 5M LED Strip Decoration White Light 12V Tape

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19

5 Meter Neutral White 4000K LED Strip Tape Kitchen Cupboard Under Cabinet Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.21
Free Delivery

Kanlux 5M 12V LED Warm Neutral Cool White RGB Strip Tape Cabinet Kitchen Light

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.32
Free Delivery

Kanlux 5M LED Strip Tape 12V RGB & White Options Indoor & Outdoor IP00-IP65

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.32
Free Delivery

12V LEDS-B 4.8W/M IP00-NW 470lm/m 4000K IP00 FPC LED TAPE 24517

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.53
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Mextronic LED Strip Vero Neutral White (4000k) Cri 96 96W 5 Meter 24V IP20 Str
£51.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.16
DC4.8-6V Servo Meter 3CH Digital ESCs Tester for Synchronization and Neutral Position with Indication Light CCPM Helicopter Servo
£7.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mextronic LED Strip 2835 Neutral White (4000k) Cri 92 72W 5 Meter 24V IP44 Str
£53.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.16
SDM-V96T,V72T 3 * 380V+Neutral Digital Three Phase Voltmeter, Shows Phase Sequence, Slim Compact, LED Panel Meter(96 * 96MM_220-240V)
£49.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mextronic LED Strip Zig-Zag 2835Z Neutral White (4000k) 48W 5 Meter 24V IP20 LED
£27.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.16
Kanlux LEDS-B 4.8W M IP00 NW 24517 5M LED Strip Decoration White Light 12V Tape

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Type: Campervan & Caravan / Manufacturer Part Number: LEDS-B 4.8W/M IP00-NW 24517 / UPC: 5905339245175 / MPN: LEDSB48WMIP00NW24517 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 844332163 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: White / Brand: Kanlux / EAN: 5905339245175 / GTIN: 5905339245175 / IP Rating: IP00 / Length: 5M / Voltage: 12 V / Item Height: 5 m / Model: LED Strip / Bulb Wattage: 12 W / Room: Kitchen / Country of Origin: China
£11.19
ebay.co.uk