5 Piece 1/2" drive Extension Bar Set EXTRA LONG WITH WOBBLE END

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Extension Bars - 5Pc Set 1/2In Wobble End Crv (Neilsen Ct1237)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Neilsen CT1237-5pc 1/2in Dr Extension Bar Set with Wobble End | Chrome Vanadium | Sizes 50mm, 75mm, 125mm, 250mm, 375mm | Ideal for Automotive and Workshop Use

In stock
£20.79
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1237-5pc 1/2in Dr Extension Bar Set with Wobble End | Chrome Vanadium | Sizes 50mm, 75mm, 125mm, 250mm, 375mm | Ideal for Automotive and Workshop Use

In stock
£23.19
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1237-5pc 1/2in Dr Extension Bar Set with Wobble End | Chrome Vanadium | Sizes 50mm, 75mm, 125mm, 250mm, 375mm | Ideal for Automotive and Workshop Use

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

Neilsen CT1237-5pc 1/2in Dr Extension Bar Set with Wobble End | Chrome Vanadium | Sizes 50mm, 75mm, 125mm, 250mm, 375mm | Ideal for Automotive and Workshop Use

In stock
£28.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alpinestars GP Plus V2 Youth 1-Piece Leather Suit, black, size 120
£441.72
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Pyrex 3 Piece Bowl Set Clear Glass
£13.50
Compare 10 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
BRILLIANT TOOLS BT022605 1/2 Inch Power Bit Socket Set, XZN, 8-Piece Set, M5-M18 [Powered by KS Tools]
£38.16
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DURATECH 5-Piece Socket Adapter Set, Includes 3/8”, 1/2”, 1/4”Impact Driver Socket Adapters & 2pcs Spanner Extensions, Professional Accessories for More Drills/Screwdrivers, Gift for Men, DIY Tools
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
5-Piece Countersink Drill Bits HSS High Speed Steel 60 Degree Set for Wood 1.5 2 2.5 3 4mm
£7.10
1.42 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
5 Piece 1/2" drive Extension Bar Set EXTRA LONG WITH WOBBLE END

Cheapest offer

5 Piece 1/2" drive Extension Bar Set EXTRA LONG WITH WOBBLEEND 1/2" DRIVE EXTRA LONG WOBBLE END 50 - 75 - 125 - 250 - 375 mm 5 PIECE...
£19.99
2-3 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.