5-Piece Food Storage Containers Set | Meal Prep Containers with Steam Vent Lids | BPA-Free Plastic | Microwave, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe | Leak-Proof Snap Lock | The Perfect Fridge Organisers

5-Piece BPA-Free Plastic Food Storage Containers with Steam Vent Lid - Microwave & Dishwasher Safe, Freezer Safe, Stackable, Leak-Proof Snap Lock Lids - For Soups, Fruit & Meal Prep (10 Pieces Total)

5-Piece Food Storage Containers Set | Meal Prep Containers with Steam Vent Lids | BPA-Free Plastic | Microwave, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe | Leak-Proof Snap Lock | The Perfect Fridge Organisers

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.45
Delivery from £2.99

5-Piece Food Storage Containers Set | Meal Prep Containers with Steam Vent Lids | BPA-Free Plastic | Microwave, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe | Leak-Proof Snap Lock | The Perfect Fridge Organisers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.67
1.33 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

5-Piece Food Storage Containers Set | Meal Prep Containers with Steam Vent Lids | BPA-Free Plastic | Microwave, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe | Leak-Proof Snap Lock | The Perfect Fridge Organisers

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Creative Kitchen 5-Piece Bpa-Free Plastic Food Storage Containers With Steam Vent Lid - Microwave & Dishwasher Safe, Freezer Safe

1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

5-Piece Food Storage Containers Set | Meal Prep Containers with Steam Vent Lids | BPA-Free Plastic | Microwave, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe | Leak-Proof Snap Lock | The Perfect Fridge Organisers

In stock
£10.31
Free Delivery

5-Piece Food Storage Containers Set | Meal Prep Containers with Steam Vent Lids | BPA-Free Plastic | Microwave, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe | Leak-Proof Snap Lock | The Perfect Fridge Organisers

In stock
£12.82
Free Delivery
5-Piece Food Storage Containers Set | Meal Prep Containers with Steam Vent Lids | BPA-Free Plastic | Microwave, Freezer & Dishwasher Safe | Leak-Proof Snap Lock | The Perfect Fridge Organisers

Cheapest offer

Durable & Freezer Safe: These freezer storage boxes are made to withstand cold temperatures without cracking or warping. Ideal for storing leftovers, soups, or batch-cooked meals while preserving taste and freshness. Organized & Stackable Design: Keep your fridge tidy with these fridge storage containers. Their stackable shape saves space while making it easy to find what you need, whether storing cut fruit, snacks, or full meals. BPA-Free & Easy to Clean: Crafted from safe, high-quality plastic containers, these are dishwasher-friendly and toxin-free. You can trust them to store your family’s food without leaching harmful chemicals. Leak-Proof & Secure: Each airtight food storage container features strong snap-lock lids that seal tightly, preventing spills and keeping your meals fresh. Great for taking lunch on the go or prepping meals in advance. All-in-One Storage Solution: From small snacks to full meals, this set of food storage containers with lids includes 5 different sizes-240ml to 2.3L-designed to handle all your prep, storage, and serving needs with ease., Weight: 1.2456117803 Pounds, Manufacturer: Pendeford Housewares
£4.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

KARACA Massimo 4-Piece Plastic Storage Container Set, 5L, BPA-Free Containers, Kitchen Organization, Anthracite
£12.99
3.25 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
MasterClass Set of 4 Silicone Stretch Lids Reusable Eco-Friendly 19.5cm x 19.5cm
£17.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2 608 664 131 Cutting kit
£61.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery