5 Star Facilities Hand Towel V-Fold 2-ply Recycled 250x210mm

5 Star 250 x 230 mm 2-Ply V-Fold Hand Towel, White

Used Offers from

5 Star Facilities Hand Towel V-Fold 2-ply Recycled 250x210mm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£21.55
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Facilities Hand Towel V-Fold 2-ply Recycled 250x210mm

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£21.55
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star V-Fold 2-Ply Recycled Hand Towel 250x210mm 200 Towels Per Sleeve (Pack of 15) 930122

1-3 working days
£40.97
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star V-Fold 2-Ply Recycled Hand Towel 250x210mm 200 Towels Per Sleeve (Pack of 15) 930122

Next Day
£76.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Star Drywipe Cleaning Pump Spray 250ml, white
£5.79
23.16 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Screen and Keyboard Cleaner Pump Spray Anti-static Non-hazardous 250ml
£8.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Screen and Keyboard Cleaner Pump Spray Anti-static Non-hazardous 250ml
£6.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Address Labels 89x36mm [250 Labels] 296735
£1.44
Compare 7 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
SPAX Wirox T-STAR Plus Decking Screw 4.5 x 60mm x 25 Screws
£22.00
Compare 4 prices
Wickes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
5 Star Facilities Hand Towel V-Fold 2-ply Recycled 250x210mm

Cheapest offer

5 Star Hand Towels. V-fold two-ply. Made from 100% recycled material. Colour: White. Contains 3200 sheets. Tissue Size: 250x210mm. 16 sleeves. 200 sheets per sleeve.
£21.55
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk