5 Star Facilities Office Bin Liners 40 Litre [Pack 1000] - 465136

5 Star 465136 381 x 610 x 610 mm 28 Gauge Office Bin Liners, Pack of 1000, White

Used Offers from

5 Star Facilities Office Bin Liners 40 Litre [Pack 1000] - 465136

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£13.90
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Facilities Office Bin Liners 40 Litre [Pack 1000] - 465136

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£13.90
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Light Duty Bin Liners 40 Litre Capacity White (Pack of 1000) 465136

1-3 working days
£19.79
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star 465136 381 x 610 x 610 mm 28 Gauge Office Bin Liners, Pack of 1000, White

In stock
£21.37
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star 465136 381 x 610 x 610 mm 28 Gauge Office Bin Liners, Pack of 1000, White

In stock
£24.81
Free Delivery

5 Star 465136 381 x 610 x 610 mm 28 Gauge Office Bin Liners, Pack of 1000, White

In stock
£28.79
Free Delivery

5 Star 465136 381 x 610 x 610 mm 28 Gauge Office Bin Liners, Pack of 1000, White

In stock
£36.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Star Light Duty Bin Liners 40 Litre Capacity White (Pack of 1000) 465136
£47.53
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
5 Star Facilities Office Bin Liners 40 Litre [Pack 1000] - 465136

Cheapest offer

Light-duty office bin liners. Capacity: 40 litres. 7.5 Micron. WxDxH: 305x300x590mm. Colour: White. Quantity: 200.
£13.90
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk