5 Star Binding Covers Plain A4 Gloss 250gsm White (Pack of 100) 356505

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.47
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Binding Combs Covers 250 Micron A4 Clear PVC Plastic Covers (Pack of 100)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

5 Star Binding Combs Covers 250 Micron A4 Clear PVC Plastic Covers (Pack of 100)

In stock
£14.79
Free Delivery

Binding Covers A4 250GSM WHT PK100

3 working days
£16.78
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star Binding Combs Covers 250 Micron A4 Clear PVC Plastic Covers (Pack of 100)

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery
5 Star Binding Covers Plain A4 Gloss 250gsm White (Pack of 100) 356505

Cheapest offer

5 Star Gloss Binding Covers will make your reports or presentations stand out with their gloss finish. Made from 250gsm board, these strong covers provide durability to ensure your documents stay looking pristine and in good condition over time.
£9.47
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

5Star 332861 ring binder Black
£30.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Five Star Zipper Binder, 3 Inch 3-Ring Binder for School, 5-Tab Expanding File, 850 Sheet Capacity, Removable Padded Case, Navy/Pink (292960D)
£40.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Comb PVC Binding Covers 250 micron A4 Clear Pack of 100
£14.78
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5Star 504986 binding cover A4 PVC Transparent 100 pc(s)
£12.60
GBP 12.60 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery