5 Star Comb Binding Covers A4 PVC 200 Micron Clear (Pack of 100) 916353

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.71
Delivery from £4.74

New , 5 Star Comb Binding Covers PVC 200 micron A4 Clear [Pack 100]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.31
Free Delivery

5Star 916353 binding cover A4 PVC Transparent 100 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99
5 Star Comb Binding Covers A4 PVC 200 Micron Clear (Pack of 100) 916353

Cheapest offer

If you are looking to add a stylish and protective finish to your comb-bound report or presentation, then these 5 Star Clear PVC Binding Covers are ideal for the job. Made from tough, wipe-clean PVC these covers will protect the contents from damage and give a more professional look to your document.
£8.71
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Leovet 5-Star Detangler Spray - Mane & Tail Conditioning - White - 750 ml
£13.00
Compare 14 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
5 Star Office Comb Binding Covers PVC 250 Micron A4 Clear Pack of 100
£12.60
GBP 12.60 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Comb PVC Binding Covers 250 micron A4 Clear Pack of 100
£14.78
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hercules Sägemann 5600 Magic Mini Super Star Comb STYLER for Curly Hair 16,5 cm
£16.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Hercules Sägemann Universal Combs Sturdy cutting comb model 3560 1 pcs.
£9.53
£12.71 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95