5 Star DL Envelope Window Peel and Seal 80gsm White (Pack of 25) 600388

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2.35
Delivery from £4.74

DL Env Window Peel/Seal WHT PK25

3 working days
£6.03
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star DL Envelopes Window Peel and Seal 80gsm White (Pack of 25) FS600388

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.52
Free Delivery

5 Star DL Envelopes Window Peel and Seal 80gsm White (Pack of 25) FS600388

In stock
£6.53
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Dl Envelopes Window Peel And Seal 80Gsm White

1-3 working days
£7.92
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star DL Envelopes Window Peel and Seal 80gsm White (Pack of 25) FS600388

In stock
£8.52
Free Delivery
5 Star DL Envelope Window Peel and Seal 80gsm White (Pack of 25) 600388

Cheapest offer

Ideal for everyday use, these envelopes are made from quality 80gsm white paper and feature an easy to use, secure peel and seal closure, and convenient address window measuring 35 x 89mm. The DL envelopes are suitable for an A4 sheet folded twice or an A5 sheet folded once.
£2.35
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

5 Star Envelopes Wallet Press Seal 80gsm White DL Pack of 1000
£17.86
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Envelopes Wallet Self Seal 80gsm DL 220x110mm White Pack of 1000
£19.84
GBP 19.84 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Envelopes Wallet Peel and Seal 100gsm White DL Ref [Pack of 500]
£13.60
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Envelopes Wallet Peel and Seal Window 100gsm White DL - Ref (Pack 500)
£14.48
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Envelope – Value Press Seal Window Wallet DL White – Pack 1000
£17.95
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00