5 Star DL Wallet Envelope Self Seal 80gsm 220x110mm White (Pack of 1000) B90024

Used Offers from

5 Star DL Wallet Envelope Self Seal 80gsm 220x110mm White (Pack of 1000) B90024

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.24
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Office Envelopes Wallet Self Seal 80gsm [Pack 1000] - B90024

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£22.08
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Envelopes Wallet Self Seal 80gsm [Pack 1000] - B90024

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£22.08
Delivery from £2.99

DL Wallet Envelope Sseal WHT PK1000

3 working days
£22.47
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star DL Wallet Envelope Self Seal 80gsm 220x110mm White (Pack of 1000) B90024

Next Day
£62.25
Free Delivery

5 Star DL Wallet Envelope Self Seal 80gsm 220x110mm White (Pack of 1000) B90024

Cheapest offer

With our comprehensive range of office stationery, 5 Star has always been your watch word for office essentials. All of our traditional envelopes fall under the 5 Star brand, making it easy to find those everyday products every time. These envelopes have a handy self seal closure for quick and easy fastening. They are wallet opening; meaning that they open along their longer side for quicker access.
£21.24
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk