5 Star Twin Tip Permanent Marker 1.5mm and 0.4mm Line Black (Pack of 12) 102797

5 Star Elite Twin Tip Permanent Marker Black

5 Star Twin Tip Permanent Marker 1.5mm and 0.4mm Line Black (Pack of 12) 102797

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.39
Delivery from £4.74

Twin Tip Permanent Marker BLK PK12

3 working days
£7.34
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star Elite Twin Tip Permanent Marker 1.5mm and 0.4mm Line Black [Pack 12]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.97
0.75 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star Elite Twin Tip Permanent Marker 1.5mm and 0.4mm Line Black [Pack 12]

In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

5 Star Elite Twin Tip Permanent Marker 1.5mm and 0.4mm Line Black [Pack 12]

In stock
£9.01
Free Delivery
5 Star Twin Tip Permanent Marker 1.5mm and 0.4mm Line Black (Pack of 12) 102797

Cheapest offer

The 5 Star Twin Tip permanent markers offers a dual function with a fine and ultra fine tip. Premium quality long-lasting ink that can be used on nearly all surfaces. The pens are smudge and smear proof along with waterproof and weather resistant meaning they can be used for marking outside or in industrial applications without the fear of losing any permanence. Low odour and quick drying ink that is Xylene and toluene-free.
£4.39
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

5 Star Elite Envelope Polythene Opaque C4 250x320mm Peel & Seal Pack 100
£22.43
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Elite Envelopes Extra Strong Waterproof [Pack 100] - BL23
£14.85
GBP 0.15 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sniper Elite V2 Silver Star Edition
£29.81
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Elite Superstrong Archive Storage Box Foolscap Blue [Pack 10]
£48.74
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74