5 Star Facilities Bin Liners Light Duty 40L Capacity White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.90
Delivery from £6.00

1000 5 Star Light Duty Refuse Sacks Strong Rubbish Bags Bin Liners 40L White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
GBP 17.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

5 Star Light Duty Bin Liners 40 Litre Capacity White (Pack of 1000) 465136

1-3 working days
£20.77
Delivery from £4.74

Light Duty Bin Liners 40L WHT PK1000

3 working days
£23.87
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star 465136 381 x 610 x 610 mm 28 Gauge Office Bin Liners, Pack of 1000, White

In stock
£24.68
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star 465136 381 x 610 x 610 mm 28 Gauge Office Bin Liners, Pack of 1000, White

In stock
£24.81
Free Delivery
5 Star Facilities Bin Liners Light Duty 40L Capacity White

Cheapest offer

5 Star Bin Liners Light Duty 40 Litre Capacity White (Pack of 1000). 7.5 Microns. Closed width: 305mm The measurement of the bottom of the liner. Maximum open width: 620mm The measurement when the bag is opened and stretched taut.
£16.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

5 Star Facilities Bin Liners Recycled 110 Litre Capacity W450xD280xH950mm 17 Micron Black [Pack 200]
£23.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Facilities Cash Box with 5-compartment Tray Steel Spring Lock 8 Inch, Black
£13.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
200 5 Star Heavy Duty Refuse Sacks Strong Rubbish Bags Bin Liners 95L Black
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Facilities Utility Tray Trolley Standard 2 Shelf Capacity 100kg
£213.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Facilities Utility Tray Trolley Standard 3 Shelf Capacity 150kg
£139.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery