5 Star Facilities Bin Liners Recycled 110 Litre [Pack 200] - 929763

Used Offers from

5 Star Facilities Bin Liners Recycled 110 Litre [Pack 200] - 929763

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£10.26
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Facilities Bin Liners Recycled 110 Litre [Pack 200] - 929763

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£10.26
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Recycled Medium/Heavy Duty Bin Liners 110L Black (Pack of 200) 929763

1-3 working days
£21.76
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Facilities Bin Liners Recycled 110 Litre Capacity W450xD280xH950mm 17 Micron Black [Pack 200]

In stock
£22.97
Free Delivery

5 Star Facilities Bin Liners Recycled 110 Litre Capacity W450xD280xH950mm 17 Micron Black [Pack 200]

In stock
£35.11
Free Delivery

5 Star Recycled Medium/Heavy Duty Bin Liners 110L Black (Pack of 200) 929763

Next Day
£60.12
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Star Facilities Cash Box with 5-compartment Tray Steel Spring Lock 8 Inch, Black
£12.43
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
5 Star Facilities Utility Tray Trolley Standard 2 Shelf Capacity 100kg
£126.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Facilities Centrefeed Tissue Refill for [Pack 6] - 936520
£17.95
Compare 9 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Facilities Utility Tray Trolley Standard 3 Shelf Capacity 150kg
£137.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Facilities Hand Towel C-Fold One-Ply Recycled 230x310mm 100 per sleeve Pack of 24 White
£17.76
Compare 8 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Facilities Bin Liners Recycled 110 Litre [Pack 200] - 929763

Cheapest offer

Capacity: 110 litres. Colour: Black. Quantity: 200. Medium to Heavy-duty recycled bin liners. 17 Micron. WxDxH: 450x280x950mm.
£10.26
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk