5 Star Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Pink (Pack of 10) 938047

Used Offers from

5 Star Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Pink (Pack of 10) 938047

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.97
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Eco Highlighter Pink [Pack 10]

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.21
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Eco Highlighter Pink [Pack 10]

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£4.21
Delivery from £2.99

Highlighter Chisel Tip Pink PK10

3 working days
£8.36
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star eco 938047 1-5 mm Line Highlighter - Pink (Pack of 10)

In stock
£8.68
Free Delivery

5 Star eco 938047 1-5 mm Line Highlighter - Pink (Pack of 10)

In stock
£9.03
Free Delivery

5 Star eco 938047 1-5 mm Line Highlighter - Pink (Pack of 10)

In stock
£11.38
Free Delivery

5 Star eco 938047 1-5 mm Line Highlighter - Pink (Pack of 10)

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dior 5n Forever Glow Star Filter 30ml
£36.44
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
5 Star Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Assorted (Pack of 6) 500925
£2.69
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Fivestar 5 Star Highlighters Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Assorted Wallet 4
£1.22
Compare 4 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Revolution Beauty London, Star of the Show, Highlighter, Struck, 3.5g
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
5 Star Office Highlighters Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Yellow [Pack 12]
£8.16
Compare 3 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
5 Star Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Pink (Pack of 10) 938047

Cheapest offer

Environmental sustainability is key to new product developments and the 5 Star brand continues to go greener. These 5 Star Highlighters are amongst the traditional office product category of Markers and Highlighters. This Eco Highlighter has a barrel made from a blend of recycled and virgin plastic, to protect the pen from drying out by a unique environmental method.
£3.97
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.