5 Star Office Highlighters Assorted [Wallet of 8]

5 Star Highlighters – Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line – Assorted – Wallet of 8

Used Offers from

5 Star Office Highlighters Assorted [Wallet of 8]

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£2.66
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Highlighters Assorted [Wallet of 8]

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£2.66
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Assorted (Pack of 8) 938627

1-3 working days
£3.23
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Office Highlighter Pens Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line 8 Assorted Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.24
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Highlighter Pens Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line 8 Assorted Colours

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Highlighter Pens Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line 8 Assorted Colours

In stock
£6.93
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Highlighter Pens Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line 8 Assorted Colours

In stock
£8.06
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Highlighter Pens Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line 8 Assorted Colours

In stock
£9.93
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Highlighter Pens Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line 8 Assorted Colours

In stock
£9.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Dior 5n Forever Glow Star Filter 30ml
£36.44
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Ergo-Brite Assorted Erognomic Highlighter Pens (4 Pack) JN69980
£1.85
Compare 2 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
5 Star Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Assorted (Pack of 6) 500925
£2.69
Go to shop
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
Revolution Beauty London, Star of the Show, Highlighter, Struck, 3.5g
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revolution Beauty London, Star of the Show, Highlighter, Gold Star, 3.5g
£9.98
28.51 GBP/10.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
5 Star Office Highlighters Assorted [Wallet of 8]

Cheapest offer

Chisel tip with pocket clip on cap. Water-based ink. Wallet of eight contains one each of yellow, pink, green, orange, blue, red, lilac and turquoise. Line width: 1-5mm.
£2.66
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk