5 Star Laminating Pouches 150 micron for A4 Matt Ref 5027 [Pack of 100]

Used Offers from

5 Star Laminating Pouches 150 micron for A4 Matt Ref 5027 [Pack of 100]

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£13.25
Free Delivery

Laminating Pouches A4 Matt 2 X 75 micron Clear 100 Sheets

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.61
GBP 13.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Laminating Pouches 150 micron for A4 Matt [Pack 100]

Next Business Day
£14.74
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Laminating Pouches 150 micron for A4 Matt [Pack 100]

Next Business Day
£14.74
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Laminating Pouches 150 Micron Matt A4 (Pack of 100) 930221

1-3 working days
£17.51
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Laminating Pouches 150 micron for A4 Matt Ref 5027 [Pack of 100]

In stock
£22.67
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star Laminating Pouches 150 micron for A4 Matt Ref 5027 [Pack of 100]

In stock
£22.70
Free Delivery

5 Star Laminating Pouches 150 micron for A4 Matt Ref 5027 [Pack of 100]

In stock
£23.15
Free Delivery

5 Star Laminating Pouches 150 micron for A4 Matt Ref 5027 [Pack of 100]

In stock
£25.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 micron for A4 Matt Ref 5026 [Pack 100]
£18.14
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Office Laminating Pouches 150 Micron for A4 Glossy (Pack 100)
£9.73
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Laminating Pouches A4 Glossy 250 Micron (2x125) Pack of 100
£16.10
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Laminating Pouches – 250 micron Badge (67x98 mm) – Glossy – Pack of 100
£7.36
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Laminating Pouches 150 micron for A5 Gloss [Pack 100]
£3.32
Compare 4 prices
officemonster.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
5 Star Laminating Pouches 150 micron for A4 Matt Ref 5027 [Pack of 100]

Cheapest offer

5 Star A4 Lamg Pouch 150Mic MATT Pk100
£13.25
1-2 days
onbuy.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.