5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 Micron Gloss A5 (Pack of 100) 930213

5 Star Laminating Pouches Ref 5023 – 250 micron A5 Glossy – Pack of 100

Used Offers from

5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 Micron Gloss A5 (Pack of 100) 930213

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.69
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Office Laminating Pouches 250 micron for A5 Gloss [Pack 100]

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.60
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Laminating Pouches 250 micron for A5 Gloss [Pack 100]

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£5.60
Delivery from £2.99

Lamg Pouches 250MI Gloss A5 PK100

3 working days
£6.77
Delivery from £3.49

Fivestar 5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 Micron For A5 Glossy Ref 5023 Pack Of 100

1-3 working days
£7.07
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 micron for A5 Glossy Ref 5023 [Pack of 100]

In stock
£9.97
Free Delivery

5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 micron for A5 Glossy Ref 5023 [Pack of 100]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Free Delivery

5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 micron for A5 Glossy Ref 5023 [Pack 100]

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 micron for A5 Glossy Ref 5023 [Pack of 100]

In stock
£11.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

5 Star Laminating Pouches 150 micron for A4 Matt Ref 5027 [Pack of 100]
£13.25
Compare 11 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 micron for A4 Matt Ref 5026 [Pack 100]
£18.14
Compare 5 prices
Euroffice.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Laminating Pouches – 250 micron Badge (67x98 mm) – Glossy – Pack of 100
£7.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Laminating Pouches 150 Micron for A4 Glossy (Pack 100)
£9.67
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Laminating Pouches A4 Glossy 250 Micron (2x125) Pack of 100
£15.38
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Laminating Pouches 250 Micron Gloss A5 (Pack of 100) 930213

Cheapest offer

5 Star A5 gloss laminating pouches help to ensure that your documents are protected from damage, are waterproof and tear proof. Providing greater durability, they are ideal for documents handled on a regularly or on display. Compatible with all major brands of laminator, these pouches will give a more professional look to your documents.
£4.69
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk