5 Star Mechanical Pencil Retractable with 0.7mm Lead Assorted Barrels (Pack of 10) 906829

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.52
Delivery from £4.74

5Star 906829 mechanical pencil 0.7 mm HB 10 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £4.99

5 Star Disposable Mechanical Pencil Retractable with 3 x 0.7mm Lead Assorted Barrels [Pack 10]

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.18
1.24 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star Disposable Mechanical Pencil Retractable with 3 x 0.7mm Lead Assorted Barrels [Pack 10]

In stock
£6.19
Free Delivery

Mhcl Pencil Retr 0.7MM Lead AST PK10

3 working days
£6.47
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star Disposable Mechanical Pencil Retractable with 3 x 0.7mm Lead Assorted Barrels [Pack 10]

In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Fivestar 5 Star Disposable Mechanical Pencil Retractable With 3 X 0.7mm Lead Assorted Barrels Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£7.81
Delivery from £6.00
5 Star Mechanical Pencil Retractable with 0.7mm Lead Assorted Barrels (Pack of 10) 906829

Cheapest offer

These 5 Star lightweight mechanical pencils write finely and have built in eraser. Perfect for word puzzles and Sudoku, comfortable and efficient to use.
£4.52
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

LAMY AL-star black purple - Mechanical Pencil with transparent, ergonomic grip & lightweight aluminum body - including LAMY M 41 fine line refill 0.5 mm & eraser tip
£22.14
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GravaStar Mercury K1 75% Wireless Mechanical Keyboard, Aluminum Alloy Gaming Keyboard with Knob, Hot Swappable, Linear Switches, Transparent Keycaps, RGB Backlit, 2.4GHz/BT5.0/USB-Black Mist
£129.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMY AL-star turmaline - Mechanical Pencil with transparent, ergonomic grip & lightweight aluminum body - including LAMY M 41 fine line refill 0.5 mm & eraser tip
£23.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LAMY AL-star oceanblue - Mechanical Pencil with transparent, ergonomic grip & lightweight aluminum body - including LAMY M 41 fine line refill 0.5 mm & eraser tip
£23.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery