5 Star Multipurpose Labels Laser Copier Inkjet 63.5x46.6mm White (Pack of 1800) 423849

Used Offers from

5 Star Multipurpose Labels Laser Copier Inkjet 63.5x46.6mm White (Pack of 1800) 423849

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.25
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Office Multipurpose Labels Laser 18 per Sheet 63.5x46.6mm

Next Business Day
£7.46
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Multipurpose Labels Laser 18 per Sheet 63.5x46.6mm

Next Business Day
£7.46
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Sticky Labels White Multipurpose (1800 Pack) Label Stickers Laser Copier Inkjet 63.5x46.6mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.41
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star Sticky Labels White Multipurpose (1800 Pack) Label Stickers Laser Copier Inkjet 63.5x46.6mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.44
Delivery from £4.49

Fivestar 5 Star White Laser Labels 63.5X46.6mm 1800 Pack

1-3 working days
£8.54
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star Addressing Labels Laser 18 per Sheet 63.5x46.6mm White [1800 Labels]

In stock
£9.24
Free Delivery

5 Star Sticky Labels White Multipurpose (1800 Pack) Label Stickers Laser Copier Inkjet 63.5x46.6mm

In stock
£9.40
Free Delivery

5 Star Sticky Labels White Multipurpose (1800 Pack) Label Stickers Laser Copier Inkjet 63.5x46.6mm

In stock
£9.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

5 Star 903881 Labels Laser Copier and Inkjet 1 per Sheet 297x210mm [100 Labels] - Red
£8.54
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Multipurpose Labels Laser 24 per Sheet 70x37mm White [2400 Labels]
£9.27
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star 397921 Office Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 75gsm A4 White - 1 box containing 5 Reams of 500 sheets
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped A3 - 924142
£10.98
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped FSC A4 White [500 Sheets]
£8.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Multipurpose Labels Laser Copier Inkjet 63.5x46.6mm White (Pack of 1800) 423849

Cheapest offer

With our comprehensive range of office stationery, 5 Star has always been your watch word for office essentials. All of our traditional stationery fall under the 5 Star brand. Making it easy to find those everyday products every time. These labels are specifically designed for sheet-fed printers and are compatible with all laser, copier and Black and White Inkjet printers. They are made up of a low chlorine face and backing paper, with a water-based adhesive. Its solvent-free acrylic complies with European food directives and legislations.
£6.25
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk