Fivestar 5 Star Office 138911 A4 Plastic Lever Arch File - Orange (Pack Of 10)

5 Star Office 138911 A4 Plastic Lever Arch File - Orange (Pack of 10)

Fivestar 5 Star Office 138911 A4 Plastic Lever Arch File - Orange (Pack Of 10)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.28
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star office 138911 A4 Plastic Lever Arch File - Orange (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.11
2.81 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

5 Star office 138911 A4 Plastic Lever Arch File - Orange (Pack of 10)

In stock
£28.14
Free Delivery

5 Star Premium Lever Arch File A4 70mm Spine Polypropylene Orange (Pack of 10) 138911

1-3 working days
£28.75
Delivery from £4.74

Prem Lever Arch File A4 Orange PK10

3 working days
£29.03
Free Delivery
Fivestar 5 Star Office 138911 A4 Plastic Lever Arch File - Orange (Pack Of 10)

Cheapest offer

Paper Size: A4. Packed 10. Two D-ring binding mechanism.
£23.28
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

5 Star Drywipe Non-Magnetic Board Fixing Kit and Detachable Pen Tray 600x450mm
£21.73
GBP 21.73 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deflecto Desk Organiser Plastic Black
£8.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Chair Black
£135.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£12.47
2.49 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Air Duster General Purpose Cleaning 400ml
£9.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery