5 Star Facilities Storage Box Self-Assembly Grey [Pack 10] [Pack 10]

5 Star office 5 Star Facilities Storage Box and Lid Self-Assembly 336x391x285mm

Used Offers from

5 Star Facilities Storage Box Self-Assembly Grey [Pack 10] [Pack 10]

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£33.29
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Facilities Storage Box Self-Assembly Grey [Pack 10] [Pack 10]

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£33.29
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Storage Box and Lid Self-Assembly 336x391x285mm (Pack of 10) 908978 908978

1-3 working days
£35.76
Delivery from £4.74

Storage Box 336X391X285 PK10 908978

3 working days
£42.11
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Star 397921 Office Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 75gsm A4 White - 1 box containing 5 Reams of 500 sheets
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Green [500 Sheets]
£10.35
2.07 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£5.61
1.12 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Labels Laser Copier and Inkjet 14 per Sheet 105x42mm
£7.73
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Facilities Storage Box Self-Assembly Grey [Pack 10] [Pack 10]

Cheapest offer

Archive box with a unique pop-up construction - simply push the sides of the box and it is ready for use. Base is formed and locks automatically when box is opened. Convenient storage for suspension files, box files, binders and loose papers. Packed 10.
£33.29
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk