5 Star 380x430x287mm Self Assembly Storage Box - Grey (Pack of 10)

Used Offers from

5 Star 380x430x287mm Self Assembly Storage Box - Grey (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star 380x430x287mm Self Assembly Storage Box - Grey (Pack of 10)

In stock
£42.03
Free Delivery

5 Star Facilities Storage Box Quick-assembly Extra [Pack 10] - 934215

Next Business Day
£49.66
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Facilities Storage Box Quick-assembly Extra [Pack 10] - 934215

Next Business Day
£49.66
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Storage Box with Lid Self-Assembly Extra Large 388x436x290mm Grey (Pack of 10) 934215

1-3 working days
£51.84
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star 380x430x287mm Self Assembly Storage Box - Grey (Pack of 10)

In stock
£68.49
Free Delivery

5 Star 380x430x287mm Self Assembly Storage Box - Grey (Pack of 10)

In stock
£68.69
Free Delivery

Storage Box Extra Large GREY PK10

3 working days
£70.08
Free Delivery

5 Star Storage Box with Lid Self-Assembly Extra Large 388x436x290mm Grey (Pack of 10) 934215

Next Day
£88.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

5 Star 380x430x287mm Self Assembly Storage Box - Grey (Pack of 10)

Cheapest offer

Archive box with pop-up construction - simply push the sides of the box and it is ready for use Base is formed and locks automatically when box is opened Convenient storage for suspension files, box files, binders and loose papers Reinforced tote handles Flat-packed
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk