Fivestar 5 Star Office 940678 25 mm A4 Pp Cover Presentation Ring Binder - Black (Pack Of 10)

5 Star Office A4 Presentation RBnd Polypropylene 25mm 2D-Ring Black (Pack of 10)

Used Offers from

Fivestar 5 Star Office 940678 25 mm A4 Pp Cover Presentation Ring Binder - Black (Pack Of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£17.78
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star Office Presentation Ring Binder PP Cover A4 Black [Pack 10]

Next Business Day
£24.53
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Presentation Ring Binder PP Cover A4 Black [Pack 10]

Next Business Day
£24.53
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star 2D-Ring Presentation Ring Binder A4 Polypropylene 25mm Black (Pack of 10) 940678

1-3 working days
£26.38
Delivery from £4.74

2D-RING Ring Binder A4 25MM BLK PK10

3 working days
£38.99
Free Delivery

5 Star 2D-Ring Presentation Ring Binder A4 Polypropylene 25mm Black (Pack of 10) 940678

Next Day
£51.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Star 397921 Office Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 75gsm A4 White - 1 box containing 5 Reams of 500 sheets
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Green [500 Sheets]
£11.53
2.31 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£5.61
1.12 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Labels Laser Copier and Inkjet 14 per Sheet 105x42mm
£7.73
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fivestar 5 Star Office 940678 25 mm A4 Pp Cover Presentation Ring Binder - Black (Pack Of 10)

Cheapest offer

Quality presentation ring binders with a heavyweight Polypropylene covering for increased durability. Heavy-duty clear pocket on front cover, spine and inside front cover for personalisation. Available with either a two or four D-ring mechanism. Extra wide format for use with punched pockets. Colour: Black.
£17.78
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)