5 Star Office Box File Lock Spring with Push [Pack 5] - 332853/FC

5 Star Office Box File Foolscap Green (Pack of 5)

Used Offers from

5 Star Office Box File Lock Spring with Push [Pack 5] - 332853/FC

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£21.30
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Box File Lock Spring with Push [Pack 5] - 332853/FC

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£21.30
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Box File Foolscap Green (Pack of 5) 332853

1-3 working days
£21.96
Delivery from £4.74

Box File Foolscap Green PK5

3 working days
£31.26
Free Delivery

5 Star Box File Foolscap Green (Pack of 5) 332853

Next Day
£48.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Star 397921 Office Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 75gsm A4 White - 1 box containing 5 Reams of 500 sheets
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Green [500 Sheets]
£10.35
2.07 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£5.61
1.12 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Labels Laser Copier and Inkjet 14 per Sheet 105x42mm
£7.73
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Box File Lock Spring with Push [Pack 5] - 332853/FC

Cheapest offer

Box files with brightly coloured paper covering over a high quality board. Colour: Green. Packed 5. Flush fitting lid with a strong press-button catch. Interior lock-spring secures loose papers. Ring pull on spine for easy retrieval.
£21.30
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk