5 Star C5 Window Pocket Envelope Peel and Seal 80gsm White (Pack of 25) 600407

5 Star Office C5 Envelopes Window Pocket Peel Seal 80gsm White (Pk 25)

5 Star C5 Window Pocket Envelope Peel and Seal 80gsm White (Pack of 25) 600407

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.46
Delivery from £4.74

C5 Window Pkt Envelope Plsl WHT PK25

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£5.54
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star Office C5 Envelopes Window Pocket Peel And Seal 80Gsm

1-3 working days
£8.35
Delivery from £6.00
5 Star C5 Window Pocket Envelope Peel and Seal 80gsm White (Pack of 25) 600407

Cheapest offer

Ideal for everyday use, these envelopes are made from quality 80gsm white paper and feature an easy to use, secure peel and seal closure, and convenient address window measuring 45 x 90mm. The C5 envelopes are suitable for an A4 sheet folded once or an unfolded A5 sheet.
£4.46
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Deflecto Desk Organiser Plastic Black
£8.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Chair Black
£135.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Drywipe Non-Magnetic Board Fixing Kit and Detachable Pen Tray 600x450mm
£21.73
GBP 21.73 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£12.47
2.49 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Air Duster General Purpose Cleaning 400ml
£9.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery