5 Star eco 940600 1200 x 900 mm Cork Board with Wall Fixing Kit Frame - Aluminium

5 Star Office Cork Board 940600 - Aluminium Frame, Wall Fixing Kit - 1200x900mm

5 Star eco 940600 1200 x 900 mm Cork Board with Wall Fixing Kit Frame - Aluminium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.69
Free Delivery

5 Star eco 940600 1200 x 900 mm Cork Board with Wall Fixing Kit Frame - Aluminium

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

5 Star eco 940600 1200 x 900 mm Cork Board with Wall Fixing Kit Frame - Aluminium

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

5 Star eco 940600 1200 x 900 mm Cork Board with Wall Fixing Kit Frame - Aluminium

In stock
£58.25
Free Delivery

5 Star Cork Board with Wall Fixing Kit Aluminium Frame 1200x900mm 940600

1-3 working days
£77.89
Free Delivery

Cork Board Alm Frame 1200X900MM

3 working days
£79.20
Free Delivery
5 Star eco 940600 1200 x 900 mm Cork Board with Wall Fixing Kit Frame - Aluminium

Cheapest offer

Cork Board Aluminium frame Width: 1200mm x Height: 900mm Cork surface made from 100% post consumer and post industrial waste 97% recyclable
£54.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Deflecto Desk Organiser Plastic Black
£8.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Chair Black
£135.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Drywipe Non-Magnetic Board Fixing Kit and Detachable Pen Tray 600x450mm
£21.73
GBP 21.73 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£12.47
2.49 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Air Duster General Purpose Cleaning 400ml
£9.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery