5 Star Recycled Half Flap Document Wallet A4 285gsm Capacity 32mm Buff (Pack of 50) 913845

5 Star Office Document Wallet Half Flap 285gsm Recycled Capacity 32mm A4 Buff (Pack of 50)

Used Offers from

5 Star Recycled Half Flap Document Wallet A4 285gsm Capacity 32mm Buff (Pack of 50) 913845

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£14.22
Delivery from £4.74

Half Flap Doc Wallet A4 Buf PK50

3 working days
£17.40
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

5 Star 397921 Office Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 75gsm A4 White - 1 box containing 5 Reams of 500 sheets
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£5.61
1.12 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Labels Laser Copier and Inkjet 14 per Sheet 105x42mm
£7.73
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Recycled Half Flap Document Wallet A4 285gsm Capacity 32mm Buff (Pack of 50) 913845

Cheapest offer

These 5 Star A4 Document Wallets are made from medium weight 285gsm manilla. They are made from 100% recycled material and are also 100% recyclable, so are an ideal environmentally friendly choice.
£14.22
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk