5 Star Office Flipchart Pad Self-adhesive 70gsm 30 Sheets A1 [Pack 2]

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£32.98
Delivery from £1.99

5 Star Office Flipchart Pad Self-adhesive 70gsm 30 Sheets A1 [Pack 2]

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£32.98
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Flipchart Pad Self-adhesive 30 Sheets A1 (Pack of 2) 930512

1-3 working days
£34.86
Delivery from £4.74

Flipchart Pad Self-Adhesive A1 PK2

3 working days
£74.73
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Flipchart Pad Self-adhesive 70gsm 30 Sheets A1 [Pack 2]

Cheapest offer

Top quality self-adhesive flipchart pad. Specially coated paper to prevent ink bleeding through. Easy to apply and remove without leaving marks. 30 sheets per pad. Packed 2. All 80gsm paper. Size: 780x635mm.
£32.98
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Deflecto Desk Organiser Plastic Black
£8.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Chair Black
£135.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Drywipe Non-Magnetic Board Fixing Kit and Detachable Pen Tray 600x450mm
£21.73
GBP 21.73 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£12.47
2.49 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Air Duster General Purpose Cleaning 400ml
£9.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery