5 Star Office Highlighters Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Green [Pack 12]

5 Star Office Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Green (Pack of 12)

Used Offers from

5 Star Office Highlighters Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Green [Pack 12]

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£2.75
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Green (Pack of 12) 296263

1-3 working days
£8.02
Delivery from £4.74

Highlighter Chisel Tip GRN PK12

3 working days
£8.85
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

5 Star 397921 Office Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 75gsm A4 White - 1 box containing 5 Reams of 500 sheets
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Green [500 Sheets]
£10.35
2.07 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£5.61
1.12 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Labels Laser Copier and Inkjet 14 per Sheet 105x42mm
£7.73
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Highlighters Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Green [Pack 12]

Cheapest offer

Chisel tip with pocket clip on cap. Line width: 1-5mm. Colour: Green. Packed 12. Water-based ink.
£2.75
Next Business Day
Euroffice.co.uk