5 Star Office Highlighters Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Red [Pack 12]

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£3.36
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Highlighters Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Red [Pack 12]

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£3.36
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Highlighters Chisel Tip 1-4mm Line Red [Pack 12]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.63
0.55 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star Highlighter Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Red (Pack of 12) 296298

1-3 working days
£8.41
Delivery from £4.74

Highlighter Chisel Tip Red PK12

3 working days
£8.76
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star Highlighters Chisel Tip 1-4mm Line Red [Pack 12]

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

5 Star Highlighters Chisel Tip 1-4mm Line Red [Pack 12]

In stock
£11.87
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Highlighters Chisel Tip 1-5mm Line Red [Pack 12]

Cheapest offer

Chisel tip with pocket clip on cap. Line width: 1-5mm. Colour: Red. Packed 12. Water-based ink.
£3.36
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Deflecto Desk Organiser Plastic Black
£8.14
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Chair Black
£135.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Drywipe Non-Magnetic Board Fixing Kit and Detachable Pen Tray 600x450mm
£21.73
GBP 21.73 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£12.47
2.49 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery