5 Star Laminating Pouches 150 Micron Gloss A5 (Pack of 100) 930211

5 Star Office Laminating Pouches 150 micron for A5 Gloss [Pack 100]

Used Offers from

5 Star Laminating Pouches 150 Micron Gloss A5 (Pack of 100) 930211

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£3.32
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Office Laminating Pouches 150 micron for A5 Gloss [Pack 100]

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.95
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Laminating Pouches 150 micron for A5 Gloss [Pack 100]

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£3.95
Delivery from £2.99

Lamg Pouches 150MI Gloss A5 PK100

3 working days
£9.80
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

5 Star 397921 Office Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 75gsm A4 White - 1 box containing 5 Reams of 500 sheets
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£5.61
1.12 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Labels Laser Copier and Inkjet 14 per Sheet 105x42mm
£7.73
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Laminating Pouches 150 Micron Gloss A5 (Pack of 100) 930211

Cheapest offer

5 Star A5 gloss laminating pouches help to ensure that your documents are protected from damage, are waterproof and tear proof. Providing greater durability, they are ideal for documents handled on a regularly or on display. Compatible with all major brands of laminator, these pouches will give a more professional look to your documents.
£3.32
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.