Fivestar 5 Star Office Lever Arch File Polypropylene Capacity 70mm A4 Blue Pack 10

5 Star Office Lever Arch File A4 70mm Capacity Polypropylene Blue (Pack of 10)

Used Offers from

Fivestar 5 Star Office Lever Arch File Polypropylene Capacity 70mm A4 Blue Pack 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.82
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star Office Premium Polypropylene Lever Arch File Foolscap Blue (Pack of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.26
GBP 19.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Premium Lever Arch File A4 Blue (Pack of 10)

1-2 days
£19.70
Free Delivery

5 Star Files A4 Folders Lever Arch Files (10 Pack) Blue 70mm Spine Durable Polypropylene Covered Board

In stock
£24.74
2474.0 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

5 Star Files A4 Folders Lever Arch Files (10 Pack) Blue 70mm Spine Durable Polypropylene Covered Board

In stock
£24.77
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Lever Arch File Polyprop Spine 70mm A4 Blue [Pack 10]

Next Business Day
£26.52
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Lever Arch File Polyprop Spine 70mm A4 Blue [Pack 10]

Next Business Day
£26.52
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Premium Lever Arch File A4 70mm Spine Polypropylene Blue (Pack of 10) 340344

1-3 working days
£27.68
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Files A4 Folders Lever Arch Files (10 Pack) Blue 70mm Spine Durable Polypropylene Covered Board

In stock
£31.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

5 Star 397921 Office Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 75gsm A4 White - 1 box containing 5 Reams of 500 sheets
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£5.61
1.12 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Labels Laser Copier and Inkjet 14 per Sheet 105x42mm
£7.73
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fivestar 5 Star Office Lever Arch File Polypropylene Capacity 70mm A4 Blue Pack 10

Cheapest offer

Metal finger pull lining and reinforced bottom edge provide added durability. Slotted covers provide added file stability when in use. Supplied complete with compressor bar 70mm spine width.
£18.82
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)