5 Star Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Blue [Pack of 10]

5 Star Office Lever Arch File A4 70mm Spine Blue – Pack of 10

Used Offers from

5 Star Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Blue [Pack of 10]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.46
1.25 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Blue [Pack 10] -423709

Next Business Day
£24.10
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Blue [Pack 10] -423709

Next Business Day
£24.10
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Lever Arch File A4 70mm Spine Blue (Pack of 10) 423709

1-3 working days
£24.16
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Blue [Pack of 10]

In stock
£26.93
Free Delivery

5 Star Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Blue [Pack of 10]

In stock
£26.94
Free Delivery

5 Star Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Blue [Pack of 10]

In stock
£27.91
Free Delivery

5 Star Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Blue [Pack of 10]

In stock
£42.70
Free Delivery

5 Star Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Blue [Pack of 10]

In stock
£47.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Star 397921 Office Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 75gsm A4 White - 1 box containing 5 Reams of 500 sheets
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£5.61
1.12 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Labels Laser Copier and Inkjet 14 per Sheet 105x42mm
£7.73
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Lever Arch File 70mm Spine A4 Blue [Pack of 10]

Cheapest offer

Metal finger pull lining and reinforced bottom e Slotted covers provide added file stability when Supplied complete with compressor bar Spine label for easy identification of contents Spine: 70mm spine width
£12.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk