Fivestar 5 Star Office Lever Arch File 70mm A4 Cloudy Grey Pack 10

5 Star office Lever Arch File A4 Cloud Cover (Pack of 10)

Fivestar 5 Star Office Lever Arch File 70mm A4 Cloudy Grey Pack 10

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£18.92
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star Lever Arch File A4 70mm Spine (Pack of 10) 297498

1-3 working days
£24.12
Delivery from £4.74

5Star 297498 ring binder A4 Grey

3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99
Fivestar 5 Star Office Lever Arch File 70mm A4 Cloudy Grey Pack 10

Cheapest offer

Lever arch files with a cloud effect paper covering over a high quality board. Metal finger pull lining and reinforced bottom edge provide added durability. Slotted covers provide added file stability when in use. Supplied complete with compressor bar. Spine label for easy identification of contents. 70mm spine width. Paper size: A4. Packed 10. Two D-ring binding mechanism.
£18.92
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

5 Star Drywipe Non-Magnetic Board Fixing Kit and Detachable Pen Tray 600x450mm
£21.73
GBP 21.73 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deflecto Desk Organiser Plastic Black
£8.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Chair Black
£135.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£12.47
2.49 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Air Duster General Purpose Cleaning 400ml
£9.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery