Fivestar 5 Star Office Lever Arch File 70mm Foolscap Black Pack 10

5 Star Office Lever Arch File Foolscap Black (Pack of 10)

Used Offers from

Fivestar 5 Star Office Lever Arch File 70mm Foolscap Black Pack 10

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£18.45
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star Office Lever Arch File 70mm Spine Foolscap Black [Pack 10]

Next Business Day
£25.27
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Lever Arch File 70mm Spine Foolscap Black [Pack 10]

Next Business Day
£25.27
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Lever Arch File Foolscap 70mm Spine Black (Pack of 10) 332861

1-3 working days
£25.33
Delivery from £4.74

5Star 332861 ring binder Black

Next Day
£53.02
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Star 397921 Office Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 75gsm A4 White - 1 box containing 5 Reams of 500 sheets
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Green [500 Sheets]
£10.35
2.07 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£5.61
1.12 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Labels Laser Copier and Inkjet 14 per Sheet 105x42mm
£7.73
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fivestar 5 Star Office Lever Arch File 70mm Foolscap Black Pack 10

Cheapest offer

Lever arch files with a brightly coloured paper co Metal finger pull lining and reinforced bottom edg Slotted covers provide added file stability when i Supplied complete with compressor bar 70mm spine widthBlackFoolscapLever arch files with.
£18.45
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)