5 Star Office Long Arm Full Strip Stapler 20 Sheets Capacity Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.18
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star Full Strip Stapler Long Arm Capacity 20 Sheets 300mm Reach Metal Top and Base Black 918656

1-3 working days
£9.29
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Heavy Duty Long Arm Full Strip Stapler 300mm Reach 20 Sheets Capacity Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.65
Free Delivery

5 Star Heavy Duty Long Arm Full Strip Stapler 300mm Reach 20 Sheets Capacity Black

In stock
£10.68
Free Delivery

5 Star Heavy Duty Long Arm Full Strip Stapler 300mm Reach 20 Sheets Capacity Black

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Stapler Long Arm Full Strip 300mm Reach Capacity 20 Sheets Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Full Strip Stapler Long Arm BLK

3 working days
£16.32
Delivery from £3.49

5Star 918656 stapler Black, Stainless steel

3-5 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99
5 Star Office Long Arm Full Strip Stapler 20 Sheets Capacity Black

Cheapest offer

5 Star Office long arm metal stapler that can staple up to 20 sheets of paper, and has a 300mm throat depth for brochure and document stapling.
£9.18
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

5 Star Drywipe Non-Magnetic Board Fixing Kit and Detachable Pen Tray 600x450mm
£21.73
GBP 21.73 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deflecto Desk Organiser Plastic Black
£8.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Chair Black
£135.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£12.47
2.49 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Air Duster General Purpose Cleaning 400ml
£9.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery