5 Star Office Meeting Flipchart Pad Perforated 20 Sheets A1 [Pack 5]

5 Star Office Meeting Flipchart Pad Perforated 20 Sheets A1 (Pack of 5)

Used Offers from

5 Star Office Meeting Flipchart Pad Perforated 20 Sheets A1 [Pack 5]

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£18.07
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Meeting Flipchart Pad Perforated 20 Sheets A1 [Pack 5]

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£18.07
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Meeting Flipchart Pad Perforated 20 Sheets A1 (Pack of 5) 397859

1-3 working days
£18.11
Delivery from £4.74

Meeting Flipchart Pad Perfd A1 PK5

3 working days
£37.05
Free Delivery

5Star 397859 flip chart White

Next Day
£52.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Star 397921 Office Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 75gsm A4 White - 1 box containing 5 Reams of 500 sheets
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£8.89
1.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Labels Laser Copier and Inkjet 14 per Sheet 105x42mm
£7.73
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Meeting Flipchart Pad Perforated 20 Sheets A1 [Pack 5]

Cheapest offer

Top quality A1 flipchart pad. Specially coated paper to prevent ink bleeding through. Size: A1 813x584mm. 20 perforated sheets for easy tear off. Ideal for meetings, conferences etc. Packed 5.
£18.07
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk