5 Star Multipurpose Labels Laser Copier Inkjet 63.5x38.1mm White (Pack of 2100) 296778

5 Star Office Multipurpose Labels – 63.5×38.1 mm White – Laser/Copier/Inkjet – Pack of 2100

Used Offers from

5 Star Multipurpose Labels Laser Copier Inkjet 63.5x38.1mm White (Pack of 2100) 296778

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.48
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star White Laser Labels 63.5x38.1mm 21 per sheet [100 sheets]-296778

Next Business Day
£7.73
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Laser Labels - 21 per Sheet 100 Sheets

Next Business Day
£7.73
Delivery from £2.99

296778 Office Multipurpose Labels Laser 21 per Sheet 63.5x38.1mm White [2100 Labels]

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£8.57
Free Delivery

5 Star 296778 Office Multipurpose Labels Laser 21 per Sheet 63.5x38.1mm White [2100 Labels]

In stock
£9.99
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star 296778 Office Multipurpose Labels Laser 21 per Sheet 63.5x38.1mm White [2100 Labels]

In stock
£9.99
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star White Laser Labels 63.5x38.1mm 21-label sheets - 100 sheets

In stock
£10.64
Free Delivery

5 Star 296778 Office Multipurpose Labels Laser 21 per Sheet 63.5x38.1mm White [2100 Labels]

In stock
£10.67
Free Delivery

5 Star White Laser Labels 63.5x38.1mm 21-label sheets - 100 sheets

In stock
£10.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

5 Star 397921 Office Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 75gsm A4 White - 1 box containing 5 Reams of 500 sheets
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£5.61
1.12 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Labels Laser Copier and Inkjet 14 per Sheet 105x42mm
£7.73
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Multipurpose Labels Laser Copier Inkjet 63.5x38.1mm White (Pack of 2100) 296778

Cheapest offer

With our comprehensive range of office stationery, 5 Star has always been your watch word for office essentials. All of our traditional stationery fall under the 5 Star brand. Making it easy to find those everyday products every time. These labels are specifically designed for sheet-fed printers and are compatible with all laser, copier and Black and White Inkjet printers. They are made up of a low chlorine face and backing paper, with a water-based adhesive. Its solvent-free acrylic complies with European food directives and legislations.
£7.48
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk