5 Star Permanent Marker Bullet Tip Xylene/Toluene-free Smear Proof Black (Pack of 12) 296077

5 Star Office Permanent Marker Xylene/Toluene-free Smear Proof Bullet Tip Black (Pack of 12)

5 Star Permanent Marker Bullet Tip Xylene/Toluene-free Smear Proof Black (Pack of 12) 296077

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£5.34
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Office Permanent Marker Xylene/toluene-Free Bullet Tip Black (Pack Of 12)

1-3 working days
£8.23
Delivery from £6.00

Permanent Marker Bullet Tip BLK PK12

3 working days
£9.59
Delivery from £3.49

5Star 296077 permanent marker Black 12 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99
5 Star Permanent Marker Bullet Tip Xylene/Toluene-free Smear Proof Black (Pack of 12) 296077

Cheapest offer

The 5 Star permanent markers have a premium quality long-lasting ink that can be used on nearly all surfaces. The pens are smudge and smear proof along with waterproof and weather resistant meaning they can be used for marking outside or in industrial applications without the fear of losing any permanence. Low odour and quick drying ink that is Xylene and toluene-free.
£5.34
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Deflecto Desk Organiser Plastic Black
£8.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Chair Black
£135.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Drywipe Non-Magnetic Board Fixing Kit and Detachable Pen Tray 600x450mm
£21.73
GBP 21.73 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£12.47
2.49 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Air Duster General Purpose Cleaning 400ml
£9.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery