5 Star Office Lever Arch File Polyprop Spine 70mm Foolscap Black Pk10

5 Star Office Premium Polypropylene Lever Arch File Foolscap Black (Pack of 10)

Used Offers from

5 Star Office Lever Arch File Polyprop Spine 70mm Foolscap Black Pk10

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£28.80
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Lever Arch File Polyprop Spine 70mm Foolscap Black Pk10

Cheapest Price
Next Business Day
£28.80
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Premium Lever Arch File Foolscap 70mm Spine Polypropylene Black (Pack of 10) 913187

1-3 working days
£28.82
Delivery from £4.74

Prem Lach File FC 70MM BLK PK10

Cheapest Total Price
3 working days
£32.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Star 397921 Office Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 75gsm A4 White - 1 box containing 5 Reams of 500 sheets
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Green [500 Sheets]
£10.35
2.07 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£5.61
1.12 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Labels Laser Copier and Inkjet 14 per Sheet 105x42mm
£7.73
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Lever Arch File Polyprop Spine 70mm Foolscap Black Pk10

Cheapest offer

Premium quality lever arch files with a plastic covering for increased durability. New finish on plastic covering. Metal finger pull lining and reinforced bottom edge provide added durability. Slotted covers provide added file stability when in use.
£28.80
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.