5 Star Office Lever Arch File Polyprop Spine 70mm Foolscap Red Pk10

5 Star Office Premium Polypropylene Lever Arch File Foolscap Red (Pack of 10)

Used Offers from

5 Star Office Lever Arch File Polyprop Spine 70mm Foolscap Red Pk10

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£28.80
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Lever Arch File Polyprop Spine 70mm Foolscap Red Pk10

Cheapest Total Price
Next Business Day
£28.80
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Premium Lever Arch File Foolscap 70mm Spine Polypropylene Red (Pack of 10) 913209

1-3 working days
£28.82
Delivery from £4.74

Prem Lach File FC 70MM Red PK10

3 working days
£36.08
Free Delivery

5 Star Premium Lever Arch File Foolscap 70mm Spine Polypropylene Red (Pack of 10) 913209

Next Day
£56.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Star 397921 Office Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 75gsm A4 White - 1 box containing 5 Reams of 500 sheets
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Green [500 Sheets]
£10.35
2.07 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£5.61
1.12 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Labels Laser Copier and Inkjet 14 per Sheet 105x42mm
£7.73
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Lever Arch File Polyprop Spine 70mm Foolscap Red Pk10

Cheapest offer

Premium quality lever arch files with a plastic covering for increased durability. New finish on plastic covering. Metal finger pull lining and reinforced bottom edge provide added durability. Slotted covers provide added file stability when in use.
£28.80
Next Business Day
ukofficedirect.co.uk