5 Star Staples Galvanised Steel Wire with a Chiselled Point 23/12 (Pack of 1000) 920241

5 Star Office Staples 23-12 [Box 1000]

5 Star Staples Galvanised Steel Wire with a Chiselled Point 23/12 (Pack of 1000) 920241

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£2.14
Delivery from £4.74

5Star 920241 staples Staples pack

3-5 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £4.99
5 Star Staples Galvanised Steel Wire with a Chiselled Point 23/12 (Pack of 1000) 920241

Cheapest offer

5 Star Staples are made from galvanised steel Wire with a chiselled point for better insertion and reduces jamming and deformation.
£2.14
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

Deflecto Desk Organiser Plastic Black
£8.08
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Chair Black
£135.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Drywipe Non-Magnetic Board Fixing Kit and Detachable Pen Tray 600x450mm
£21.73
GBP 21.73 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£12.47
2.49 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Air Duster General Purpose Cleaning 400ml
£9.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery