10 Filing Archive Storage Boxes with Lid and Handles Stackable Cardboard

5 Star Office Storage Box/Lid Self-Assembly 321x392x291mm Red/White (Pack of 10)

Used Offers from

10 Filing Archive Storage Boxes with Lid and Handles Stackable Cardboard

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.78
GBP 2.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

5 Star Storage Box with Lid Self-Assembly 321x392x291mm Red/White (Pack of 10) 295276

1-3 working days
£26.51
Delivery from £4.74

Storage Box 321X392X291 Red/WHT PK10

3 working days
£41.00
Free Delivery

5Star 295276 storage box Square Red White

Next Day
£62.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

5 Star 397921 Office Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 75gsm A4 White - 1 box containing 5 Reams of 500 sheets
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£8.89
1.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Labels Laser Copier and Inkjet 14 per Sheet 105x42mm
£7.73
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 Filing Archive Storage Boxes with Lid and Handles Stackable Cardboard

Cheapest offer

Type: Archive Box / Height: 291 mm / Features: Single Wall, Carrying Handle, Reusable / Material: Cardboard / Width: 321 mm / Depth: 392 mm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£20.78
ebay.co.uk