5 Star Office Suspension File Tabs Inserts Manilla 15mm V-base 180gsm Foolscap Green (Pack of 50)

Used Offers from

5 Star Office Suspension File Tabs Inserts Manilla 15mm V-base 180gsm Foolscap Green (Pack of 50)

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£19.03
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Suspension File Manilla Heavyweight with Tabs and Inserts Foolscap Khaki(Green) [Pack 50]

In stock
£23.79
0.48 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Suspension File Manilla Heavyweight with Tabs and Inserts Foolscap Khaki(Green) [Pack 50]

In stock
£23.82
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Suspension File Manilla with Tabs [Pack 50] - 296913

Next Business Day
£25.32
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Suspension File Manilla with Tabs [Pack 50] - 296913

Next Business Day
£25.32
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Suspension File Tabs/Inserts Manilla 15mm V-base 180gsm Foolscap Green (Pack of 50) 296913

1-3 working days
£26.42
Delivery from £4.74

5 Star Office Suspension File Manilla Heavyweight with Tabs and Inserts Foolscap Khaki(Green) [Pack 50]

In stock
£27.08
Free Delivery

5 Star Office Suspension File Manilla Heavyweight with Tabs and Inserts Foolscap Khaki(Green) [Pack 50]

In stock
£28.99
Delivery from £2.99

5 Star Office Suspension File Manilla Heavyweight with Tabs and Inserts Foolscap Khaki(Green) [Pack 50]

In stock
£31.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

5 Star 397921 Office Value Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 75gsm A4 White - 1 box containing 5 Reams of 500 sheets
£18.89
3.78 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Coloured Copier Paper Multifunctional Ream-Wrapped 80gsm A4 Light Pink [500 Sheets]
£5.61
1.12 GBP/100.0 Sheets
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Labels Laser Copier and Inkjet 14 per Sheet 105x42mm
£7.73
Compare 3 prices
ukofficedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
5 Star Stapler Heavy Duty Office Lever Arm All-Steel Capacity 200 Sheets Black Ref 918261
£15.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Suspension File Tabs Inserts Manilla 15mm V-base 180gsm Foolscap Green (Pack of 50)

Cheapest offer

5 Star Office Suspension File Tabs Inserts Manilla 15mm V-base 180gsm Foolscap Green is made from over 50% recycled manilla these suspension...
£19.03
1-2 days
onbuy.com