5 Star Packaging Tape Low Noise Polypropylene Buff 48mmx66m (Pack of 6) 924231

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.48
Delivery from £4.74

Fivestar 5 Star Office Packaging Tape Low Noise Polypropylene 48mm X 66M Buff Pack 6

1-3 working days
£10.54
Delivery from £6.00

5 Star Brown Parcel Tape Low Noise 48mm x 66m (6 Pack) Packing Tape Polypropylene

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.87
Free Delivery

5 Star Brown Parcel Tape Low Noise 48mm x 66m (6 Pack) Packing Tape Polypropylene

In stock
£12.90
Free Delivery

5 Star Brown Parcel Tape Low Noise 48mm x 66m (6 Pack) Packing Tape Polypropylene

In stock
£13.47
Free Delivery

5 Star Brown Parcel Tape Low Noise 48mm x 66m (6 Pack) Packing Tape Polypropylene

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Pkgg Tape PP Buff 48MMX66M PK6

3 working days
£19.26
Delivery from £3.49

5 Star Brown Parcel Tape Low Noise 48mm x 66m (6 Pack) Packing Tape Polypropylene

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.94
Free Delivery
5 Star Packaging Tape Low Noise Polypropylene Buff 48mmx66m (Pack of 6) 924231

Cheapest offer

5 Star Packaging Tape, which is ideal for securing parcels, cartons and cases. Easy tear.
£7.48
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk

Similar products

5 Star Elite Envelope Polythene Opaque C4 250x320mm Peel & Seal Pack 100
£22.54
0.23 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Envelopes Wallet Press Seal 80gsm White DL Pack of 1000
£17.86
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Envelopes Recycled Pocket Self Seal Window 90gsm C5 229x162mm Pack of 50
£26.72
GBP 26.72 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
5 Star Office Envelopes Window Peel and Seal Gusset 25mm C4 White [Pack 125]
£22.42
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery